eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Careers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Peyton, CO
Map
2,425 Sold Properties

2,425 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10751 Shavano Peak CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50
3D

$607,000

$599,900

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,480 SqFt

10751 Shavano Peak CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
13559 Woods Grove DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/48

$505,000

$499,999

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,876 SqFt

13559 Woods Grove DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
13303 Valley Peak DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50
3D

$486,000

$499,990

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,555 SqFt

13303 Valley Peak DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
12906 Oakland Hills RD, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50
3D

$434,900

$434,900

3 Beds4 Baths1,746 SqFt

12906 Oakland Hills RD, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10488 Cedar Breaks DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50
3D

$565,000

$565,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,636 SqFt

10488 Cedar Breaks DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
9202 Ballybunion RD, Peyton, CO 80831
1/36

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,266 SqFt

9202 Ballybunion RD, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
7802 Berwyn LOOP, Peyton, CO 80831
1/47
3D

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt

7802 Berwyn LOOP, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
13260 Cottontail DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50

$570,000

$575,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

13260 Cottontail DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
11166 Palmers Green DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/41

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,836 SqFt

11166 Palmers Green DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
17660 Cleese CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/43

$510,000

$500,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

17660 Cleese CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
11603 Bradshaw RD, Peyton, CO 80831
1/46

$742,000

$790,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

11603 Bradshaw RD, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
8150 Cowboy Ranch VW, Peyton, CO 80831

$1,538,405

$1,538,405

5 Beds6 Baths4,916 SqFt

8150 Cowboy Ranch VW, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
9875 Granite Park LN, Peyton, CO 80831
1/46

$510,000

$509,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,984 SqFt

9875 Granite Park LN, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10754 Rolling Ranch DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/33

$298,000

$275,000

8.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,623 SqFt

10754 Rolling Ranch DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
9729 Porch Swing LN, Peyton, CO 80831
1/28

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,532 SqFt

9729 Porch Swing LN, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
11908 Eagle Crest CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/44

$455,000

$449,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

11908 Eagle Crest CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10214 Prairie Ridge CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/42
3D

$515,000

$524,999

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,901 SqFt

10214 Prairie Ridge CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
9805 Granite Park LN, Peyton, CO 80831
1/35

$470,000

$450,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,246 SqFt

9805 Granite Park LN, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
18225 Cumbres CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50

$849,999

$849,999

3 Beds3 Baths4,136 SqFt

18225 Cumbres CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10068 Beckham ST, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50

$515,000

$510,000

1.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,883 SqFt

10068 Beckham ST, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
9707 Beckham ST, Peyton, CO 80831
1/48

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,967 SqFt

9707 Beckham ST, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
12698 Culebra Peak DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/41

$505,000

$505,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

12698 Culebra Peak DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
12235 Big Cypress DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/38
3D

$522,500

$517,711

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,396 SqFt

12235 Big Cypress DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
9478 Shinnecock CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/37

$505,000

$515,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,592 SqFt

9478 Shinnecock CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 102
site logo
eXp Realty
Kenneth Grant
      Home