eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Careers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
47,879 Sold Properties

47,879 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7948 Firecracker TRL, Fountain, CO 80817
1/48

$465,000

$469,500

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,696 SqFt

7948 Firecracker TRL, Fountain, CO 80817

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
9525 Bar B RD, Fountain, CO 80817
1/50
3D

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

9525 Bar B RD, Fountain, CO 80817

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
7260 Burgess RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/34
3D

$645,000

$680,000

5.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt

7260 Burgess RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10751 Shavano Peak CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50
3D

$607,000

$599,900

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,480 SqFt

10751 Shavano Peak CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
15 Stover LN, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
1/50

$643,000

$649,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,421 SqFt

15 Stover LN, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
13559 Woods Grove DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/48

$505,000

$499,999

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,876 SqFt

13559 Woods Grove DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
2456 Sierra Springs DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
1/34

$361,000

$365,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,476 SqFt

2456 Sierra Springs DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6455 Spruce AVE, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819
1/50

$571,500

$560,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,357 SqFt

6455 Spruce AVE, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
19454 Lindenmere DR, Monument, CO 80132
1/38

$590,000

$599,900

1.7%
6 Beds3 Baths3,204 SqFt

19454 Lindenmere DR, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
9290 Tungsten HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
1/31

$376,000

$370,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt

9290 Tungsten HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4253 Alder Springs VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/39

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

4253 Alder Springs VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1590 Longview CIR, Monument, CO 80132
1/50
3D

$780,000

$800,000

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,823 SqFt

1590 Longview CIR, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5965 Buttermere DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/49

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,712 SqFt

5965 Buttermere DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6605 Barrel Race DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
1/45

$608,500

$632,000

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,189 SqFt

6605 Barrel Race DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
13303 Valley Peak DR, Peyton, CO 80831
1/50
3D

$486,000

$499,990

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,555 SqFt

13303 Valley Peak DR, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6786 Volga DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
1/49

$490,000

$485,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

6786 Volga DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
14333 Woodrock PATH, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
1/33

$458,000

$469,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

14333 Woodrock PATH, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6290 Canyon Crest LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
1/50

$530,000

$540,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,581 SqFt

6290 Canyon Crest LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6435 Delmonico DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
1/38

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

6435 Delmonico DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1342 Sunset RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
1/39

$485,500

$490,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,324 SqFt

1342 Sunset RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/44

$938,000

$930,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths5,090 SqFt

590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
7423 Sand Lake HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/43

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,606 SqFt

7423 Sand Lake HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
995 Diamond Rim DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
1/50
3D

$699,900

$699,900

5 Beds4 Baths4,324 SqFt

995 Diamond Rim DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10259 Peach Blossom TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
1/48

$856,500

$855,000

0.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,076 SqFt

10259 Peach Blossom TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
eXp Realty
Kenneth Grant
      Home